2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Men's Basketball Schedule

Friday November 01, 2019
Saturday November 02, 2019
Monday November 04, 2019
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Thursday November 07, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Saturday November 09, 2019
Sunday November 10, 2019
Monday November 11, 2019
Monday, November 11
Cancelled
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Tuesday, November 12
Postponed
Andrew's University
Tuesday, November 12
Postponed
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Thursday November 14, 2019
Friday November 15, 2019
Saturday November 16, 2019
Sunday November 17, 2019
Bluefield State
Sunday, November 17
4:00 PM
Monday November 18, 2019
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Oberlin College JV
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Miami University Middletown
67
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Kent State University Tuscarawas
73
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Tuesday, November 19
Final
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Olivet College
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV (OH)
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:30 PM
Lambton College
Wednesday, November 20
8:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Northwood JV
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Southern State
Thursday, November 21
7:30 PM
Heidelberg University JV
Thursday, November 21
7:30 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
4:00 PM
@ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, Michigan
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
@ Grand Rapids Community College
Alma College JV
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
GRCC East/West Showdown, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday November 23, 2019
U.S. Naval Academy JV (MD)
Saturday, November 23
11:30 AM
Saturday, November 23
1:00 PM
@ St. Clair County CC | Port Huron, MI
Morton College
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Erie Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Kankakee Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Parkland College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Washtenaw Community College
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
CC of Allegheny County
Saturday, November 23
3:00 PM
Saturday, November 23
3:30 PM
Saturday, November 23
4:30 PM
@ GRCC East/West Showdown Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids CC, Grand Rapids, MI
Saturday, November 23
6:30 PM
GRCC East/West Showdown, Ford Fieldhouse, Grand Rapids, MI
Sunday November 24, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, November 24
3:00 PM
Monday November 25, 2019
Monday, November 25
6:00 PM
Heidelberg JV
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Madonna University
Monday, November 25
7:00 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Cedarville University JV
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Monday, November 25
7:30 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
6:30 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Alma College JV
Tuesday, November 26
7:30 PM
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Wednesday, November 27
6:30 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Saturday, November 30
3:00 PM
Monday December 02, 2019
Wilberforce University JV (OH)
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Monday, December 02
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
LaFitte Prep
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Cedarville University JV
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 04
7:30 PM
Thursday December 05, 2019
Great Lakes Christian College JV
Thursday, December 05
7:00 PM
Andrews University
Thursday, December 05
7:30 PM
Prairie State College
Thursday, December 05
8:00 PM
Friday December 06, 2019
Erie Community College
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ SC4 Tournament
Carl Sandburg College
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Elgin College Elgin Tournament
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Saturday December 07, 2019
Elgin Community College Tournamet - TBD
Saturday, December 07
TBA
Bay College
Saturday, December 07
1:00 PM
@ St. Clair County Community College St. Clair County Holiday Classic - Port Huron, MI
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
Olive-Harvey College
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
College of Lake County
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
@ Genesee CC GCC Cougar Holiday Classic
Erie Community College
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
Monroe College
Saturday, December 07
5:00 PM
Monroe College Roundball Classic
Sunday December 08, 2019
ASA Brooklyn Avengers
Sunday, December 08
12:00 PM
@ Monroe College Monroe Classic - New Roc City, New Rochelle, NY
Monday December 09, 2019
Hiram College
Monday, December 09
7:00 PM
Monday, December 09
7:30 PM
Calvin College JV
Monday, December 09
7:30 PM
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Don Bosco Prep
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
@ Indiana Northwest, Gary, IN
Tuesday, December 10
7:30 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
University of Cincinnati Clermont
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Wednesday, December 11
7:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
East-West University
Friday, December 13
6:30 PM
@ Chicago, IL Willie Little Classic
Goshen College, JV
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Southern State Community College
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
@ Cecil College Holiday Classic North East, Md.
Jamestown Community College
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Grace Christian University
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Genesee Community College
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
@ Niagara County CC - Sanborn, NY
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Calvin College JV
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Kennedy-King College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
@ Kennedy-King College
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Milwaukee Area Technical College
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Escanaba, MI Holiday Inn & Suites Holiday Classic
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Andrew University
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Montgomery College (MD)
Saturday, December 14
7:00 PM
Montgomery College Holiday Tournament
Delta College Tournament
Saturday, December 14
7:30 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Escanaba, MI
Delta College Tournament
Sunday, December 15
3:00 PM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
@ Niagara CCC NCCC Thunderwolves Classic
South Suburban College
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
Lynn Conway Classic
Monday December 16, 2019
CC of Allegheny County
Monday, December 16
7:00 PM
Danville Area Community College
Monday, December 16
7:30 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Monday, December 16
7:30 PM
College of Lake County
Monday, December 16
8:15 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Mercyhurst North East
Wednesday, December 18
6:30 PM
Jamestown Community College
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
South Suburban College
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
University of Akron-Wayne
Wednesday, December 18
7:30 PM
Joliet Junior College
Wednesday, December 18
8:00 PM
Thursday December 19, 2019
Illinois Valley Community College
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Olivet College JV
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Friday December 20, 2019
Lambton College
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Friday December 27, 2019
Bryant & Stratton Rochester
Friday, December 27
TBA
@ 12/27-12/30
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Saturday December 28, 2019
College of DuPage
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
South Suburban College
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Daytona State College
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Fort Myers, FL Florida Southwestern State Classic
Sunday December 29, 2019
Florida Southwestern State College
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Monday December 30, 2019
John Wood Community College
Monday, December 30
7:00 PM
Tuesday December 31, 2019
Moberly Area Community College
Tuesday, December 31
2:00 PM
Thursday January 02, 2020
Wright Patterson AFB (OH)
Thursday, January 02
7:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Sunday January 05, 2020
Community College of Beaver County
Sunday, January 05
3:00 PM
Ohio University Lancaster
Sunday, January 05
3:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Ohio State University - Mansfield
Monday, January 06
7:30 PM
Tuesday January 07, 2020
Point Park University JV
Tuesday, January 07
6:30 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Broadcast Live on WPTW
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
7:30 PM
Friday January 10, 2020
Friday, January 10
7:30 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
3:00 PM
Bay Community College
Saturday, January 11
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
6:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
7:30 PM
Thursday January 16, 2020
Heidelberg JV
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:30 PM
Sunday January 19, 2020
Heidelberg University JV
Sunday, January 19
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Ohio Christian University JV
Wednesday, January 22
7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
7:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
at Henry Ford College
Sunday January 26, 2020
University of Rio Grande JV
Sunday, January 26
3:00 PM
Monday January 27, 2020
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Monday, January 27
7:30 PM
Tuesday January 28, 2020
Southern State Community College
Tuesday, January 28
7:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
7:30 PM
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
6:30 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
MCCAA Eastern Conference
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Monday February 03, 2020
Lake Superior State University JV
Monday, February 03
7:30 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM