2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Softball Schedule

Saturday September 14, 2019
Saturday, September 14
1:00 PM
Saturday, September 14
3:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Grace College
Saturday, September 21
TBA
Saturday October 05, 2019
Indiana University South Bend
Saturday, October 05
11:00 AM
Indiana University South Bend
Saturday, October 05
1:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Louisiana State University Eunice
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Louisiana State University Eunice
Sunday, February 16
3:00 PM
Sunday February 23, 2020
Volunteer State Community College
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
Volunteer State Community College
Sunday, February 23
3:00 PM
Thursday February 27, 2020
Union College JV
Thursday, February 27
12:00 PM
Union College JV
Thursday, February 27
2:00 PM
Friday February 28, 2020
Gordon State College
Friday, February 28
1:00 PM
Gordon State College
Friday, February 28
3:30 PM
Sunday March 01, 2020
Loras College
Sunday, March 01
10:00 AM
@ Clermont, Florida
Gulf Coast State College
Sunday, March 01
1:00 PM
Des Moines Area Community College
Sunday, March 01
2:00 PM
@ Ellisville, MS
Sunday, March 01
2:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Gulf Coast State College
Sunday, March 01
5:00 PM
Monday March 02, 2020
Bethal College
Monday, March 02
10:00 AM
@ Clermont, Florida
Lincoln Trail College
Monday, March 02
11:00 AM
@ Eastern Florida State
Sienna Heights
Monday, March 02
12:00 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Wallace Community College-Dothan
Monday, March 02
12:00 PM
Lincoln Trail College
Monday, March 02
1:00 PM
@ Eastern Florida State
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Northwest Florida State College
Tuesday, March 03
12:00 PM
Indian River State College
Tuesday, March 03
2:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, March 03
2:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Florida Southwestern State College
Tuesday, March 03
4:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Indian River State College
Tuesday, March 03
4:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, March 03
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Florida Southwestern State College
Tuesday, March 03
6:00 PM
Fort Myers, Fla.
Thursday March 05, 2020
Enterprise State Community College
Thursday, March 05
12:00 PM
Thursday, March 05
2:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Eastern Florida State College
Thursday, March 05
4:00 PM
Titan Softball Complex
Thursday, March 05
4:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Eastern Florida State College
Thursday, March 05
6:00 PM
Titan Softball Complex
Friday March 06, 2020
Georgia Highlands College
Friday, March 06
2:45 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
South Suburban College
Friday, March 06
4:30 PM
@ Clermont, Florida
Saturday March 07, 2020
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Saturday, March 07
9:15 AM
@ Hancock Rec Complex Field 4 The Spring Games
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, March 07
11:00 AM
@ Clermont, Florida
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Saturday, March 07
2:45 PM
@ Hancock Rec Complex Field 4 The Spring Games
Sunday March 08, 2020
University of Dayton - Club Team
Sunday, March 08
1:00 PM
University of Dayton - Club Team
Sunday, March 08
3:00 PM
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Sunday, March 08
7:15 PM
@ Hancock Rec Complex Field 3 The Spring Games
Monday March 09, 2020
Southwest Mississippi Community College
Monday, March 09
1:00 PM
Southwest Mississippi Community College
Monday, March 09
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 10, 2020
Notre Dame College
Tuesday, March 10
3:30 PM
Notre Dame College
Tuesday, March 10
5:30 PM
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Tuesday, March 10
7:15 PM
@ Legends Way Ballfields Field 1 The Spring Games
Wednesday March 11, 2020
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Wednesday, March 11
10:00 AM
@ Hancock Rec Complex Field 1 The Spring Games
Central Lakes College-Brainerd
Wednesday, March 11
12:30 PM
@ Hancock Rec Complex Field 5 The Spring Games
Friday March 13, 2020
Jamestown Community College
Friday, March 13
4:15 PM
Jamestown Community College
Friday, March 13
6:00 PM
Saturday March 14, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Kent State - Tuscarawas
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, March 14
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Kent State - Tuscarawas
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, March 14
3:00 PM
Sunday March 15, 2020
University of Findlay JV
Sunday, March 15
1:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, March 15
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, March 15
1:00 PM
University of Findlay JV
Sunday, March 15
3:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, March 15
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Sunday, March 15
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 17, 2020
Tuesday, March 17
3:00 PM
Game 1
University of Findlay
Tuesday, March 17
3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 17
5:00 PM
Game 2
University of Findlay
Tuesday, March 17
5:30 PM
Friday March 20, 2020
Spring Games Florida
Friday, March 20
12:00 AM
Spring Games Florida
Northwood JV
Friday, March 20
2:00 PM
Friday, March 20
3:00 PM
Game 1
Northwood JV
Friday, March 20
4:00 PM
Miami University - Middletown
Friday, March 20
4:15 PM
Friday, March 20
5:00 PM
Game 2
Miami University - Middletown
Friday, March 20
6:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Spring Games Florida
Saturday, March 21
12:00 AM
Spring Games Florida
Kent State University - Tuscarawas
Saturday, March 21
12:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
1:00 PM
Game 1
Kent State University - Tuscarawas
Saturday, March 21
2:00 PM
Danville Area Community College
Saturday, March 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
2:30 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Game 2
Danville Area Community College
Saturday, March 21
3:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
3:30 PM
Sunday March 22, 2020
Spring Games Florida
Sunday, March 22
12:00 AM
Spring Games Florida
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Wilmington University - JV
Sunday, March 22
1:00 PM
Lincoln Trail College
Sunday, March 22
2:00 PM
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Wilmington University - JV
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Hagerstown Community College
Sunday, March 22
3:00 PM
Hagerstown Round Robin Tournament
Lincoln Trail College
Sunday, March 22
4:00 PM
Monday March 23, 2020
Defiance College - JV
Monday, March 23
4:15 PM
Defiance College - JV
Monday, March 23
6:00 PM
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Thomas More university
Tuesday, March 24
3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 24
5:00 PM
Game 1
Thomas More university
Tuesday, March 24
5:30 PM
Tuesday, March 24
7:00 PM
Game 2
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Kent State - Tuscarawas
Wednesday, March 25
3:30 PM
Heidelberg University - JV
Wednesday, March 25
4:15 PM
Kent State - Tuscarawas
Wednesday, March 25
5:30 PM
Heidelberg University - JV
Wednesday, March 25
6:00 PM
Friday March 27, 2020
Hagerstown Community College
Friday, March 27
12:00 PM
Hagerstown Community College
Friday, March 27
2:00 PM
Friday, March 27
3:00 PM
Friday, March 27
3:00 PM
CCBC Catonsville
Friday, March 27
3:00 PM
Friday, March 27
3:00 PM
Game 1
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Friday, March 27
3:30 PM
Friday, March 27
4:30 PM
CCBC Catonsville
Friday, March 27
5:00 PM
Friday, March 27
5:00 PM
Game 2
Friday, March 27
5:30 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Friday, March 27
5:30 PM
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
1:00 PM
Game 1
Saturday, March 28
2:30 PM
Saturday, March 28
3:00 PM
Game 2
Sunday March 29, 2020
Patrick Henry Community College
Sunday, March 29
12:00 PM
Miami University - Middletown
Sunday, March 29
1:00 PM
Ohio University-Chillicothe
Sunday, March 29
1:00 PM
Patrick Henry Community College
Sunday, March 29
2:00 PM
Miami University - Middletown
Sunday, March 29
3:00 PM
Ohio University-Chillicothe
Sunday, March 29
3:00 PM
Tuesday March 31, 2020
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, March 31
3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 31
5:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Tuesday, March 31
5:30 PM
Wednesday April 01, 2020
Wednesday, April 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday, April 01
4:00 PM
Thursday April 02, 2020
Wilmington College JV
Thursday, April 02
3:30 PM
Wilmington College JV
Thursday, April 02
5:30 PM
Friday April 03, 2020
Friday, April 03
3:00 PM
Friday, April 03
3:00 PM
Game 1
Friday, April 03
3:00 PM
Friday, April 03
4:30 PM
Friday, April 03
5:00 PM
Game 2
Friday, April 03
5:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 04
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
Sunday April 05, 2020
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Sunday, April 05
1:00 PM
Ohio University - Chillicothe
Sunday, April 05
3:00 PM
Monday April 06, 2020
Monroe Community College
Monday, April 06
3:30 PM
University of Findlay
Monday, April 06
3:30 PM
Monroe Community College
Monday, April 06
5:30 PM
University of Findlay
Monday, April 06
5:30 PM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio - JV
Tuesday, April 07
4:15 PM
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 07
5:30 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio - JV
Tuesday, April 07
6:00 PM
Thursday April 09, 2020
Wilmington College - JV
Thursday, April 09
4:15 PM
Wilmington College - JV
Thursday, April 09
6:00 PM
Friday April 10, 2020
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Game 1
Friday, April 10
3:00 PM
Friday, April 10
4:30 PM
Genesee Community College
Friday, April 10
5:00 PM
Friday, April 10
5:00 PM
Game 2
Friday, April 10
5:00 PM
Saturday April 11, 2020
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Jamestown Community College
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 11
3:30 PM
Monday April 13, 2020
Defiance College - JV
Monday, April 13
3:00 PM
Marietta College JV
Monday, April 13
3:30 PM
Defiance College - JV
Monday, April 13
5:00 PM
Marietta College JV
Monday, April 13
5:30 PM
Tuesday April 14, 2020
Tuesday, April 14
3:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, April 14
3:30 PM
Wilmington College JV
Tuesday, April 14
3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 14
5:00 PM
Wilmington College JV
Tuesday, April 14
5:30 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio JV
Tuesday, April 14
5:30 PM
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Alma College JV
Wednesday, April 15
3:00 PM
Game 1
Alma College JV
Wednesday, April 15
5:00 PM
Game 2
Friday April 17, 2020
Friday, April 17
3:00 PM
Friday, April 17
3:00 PM
Game 1
Friday, April 17
3:00 PM
Friday, April 17
4:30 PM
Friday, April 17
5:00 PM
Game 2
Friday, April 17
5:00 PM
Saturday April 18, 2020
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 18
TBA
Rhode Island College
Saturday, April 18
TBA
@ Mercyhurst Northeast
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Game 1
Saturday, April 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
2:30 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Game 2
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:30 PM
Sunday April 19, 2020
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, April 19
11:00 AM
Niagara County Community College
Sunday, April 19
1:00 PM
Monday April 20, 2020
Tuesday April 21, 2020
Tuesday, April 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21
5:30 PM
Wednesday April 22, 2020
Notre Dame College
Wednesday, April 22
3:30 PM
Notre Dame College
Wednesday, April 22
5:30 PM
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Mercyhurst North East
Saturday, April 25
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Saturday, April 25
4:30 PM
Sunday April 26, 2020
University of Nothwestern Ohio - JV
Sunday, April 26
1:00 PM
University of Northwestern Ohio - JV
Sunday, April 26
3:00 PM
Tuesday April 28, 2020
Tuesday, April 28
3:00 PM
Tuesday, April 28
5:00 PM
Wednesday April 29, 2020
Alma College JV
Wednesday, April 29
3:00 PM
Game 1
Alma College JV
Wednesday, April 29
5:00 PM
Game 2
Sunday May 03, 2020
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, May 03
1:00 PM
University of Cincinnati - Clermont
Sunday, May 03
3:00 PM
Saturday May 09, 2020
* Conference