2019-20 NJCAA Region XII Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Sat. 21 Lake Michigan College   Grace College   TBA
 
October
Sat. 5 Indiana University South Bend   Lake Michigan College   11:00 AM EDT
  Indiana University South Bend   Lake Michigan College   1:00 PM EDT
 
January
Fri. 31 San Jacinto College-South   Lakeland Community College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Chipola Invitational
 
February
Sat. 1 McLennan Community College   Lakeland Community College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Youngsville, Louisiana
Fri. 7 Shelton State Community College   Lakeland Community College   10:00 AM EST
  Visit Dothan/Chipola Tournament @ Dothan, AL
Sat. 8 Coastal Alabama - South   Lakeland Community College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Chipola Tournament-Dothan, AL
  Lakeland Community College   Pearl River Community College   7:00 PM EST
  @ Dothan (Ala.) Invitational
Sat. 15 Sinclair Community College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Sinclair Community College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   4:00 PM EST
Sun. 16 Sinclair Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   1:00 PM EST
  Sinclair Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   3:00 PM EST
Mon. 17 Cuyahoga Community College   Walsh   11:00 AM EST
  @ Cleveland
Fri. 21 Jackson College   Volunteer State Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Jackson College   Volunteer State Community College   3:00 PM EST
Sat. 22 Jackson College   Sinclair Community College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Gallatin, Tn
  Sinclair Community College   Jackson College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Gallatin, Tn
Sun. 23 Sinclair Community College   Volunteer State Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Sinclair Community College   Volunteer State Community College   3:00 PM EST
Thu. 27 Delta College   Union College JV   12:00 PM EST
  Delta College   Union College JV   2:00 PM EST
Fri. 28 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Gordon State College   1:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Gordon State College   3:30 PM EST
Sat. 29 Oakland Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   12:00 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   Mercyhurst North East   12:30 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM EST
  Oakland Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   2:00 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   North Idaho College   2:45 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EST
 
March
Sun. 1 Loras College   Delta College   10:00 AM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Oakland Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   11:00 AM EST
  Muskegon Community College   Mercyhurst North East   12:30 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
  Lake Michigan College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM EST
  Oakland Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   1:00 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   Delta College   2:45 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Lake Michigan College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM EST
Mon. 2 Schoolcraft College   Frederick College   9:30 AM EST
  @ Fast Pitch Dreams 2020
  Olney Central College   Grand Rapids Community College   9:30 AM EST
  North Myrtle Beach, SC @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 2
  Bethal College   Delta College   10:00 AM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Lincoln Trail College   Sinclair Community College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Eastern Florida State
  Sienna Heights   Delta College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Lake Michigan College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   12:00 PM EST
  Olney Central College   Schoolcraft College   12:30 PM EST
  North Myrtle Beach, SC @ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex Field 2
  Lincoln Trail College   Sinclair Community College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Eastern Florida State
  Lake Michigan College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   3:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EST
Tue. 3 Grand Rapids Community College   Rowan College at Burlington County   9:30 AM EST
  @Fast Pitch Dream Myrtle Beach @ Field #5
  Grand Rapids Community College   Frederick Community College   11:30 AM EST
  @ Fast Pitch Dreams 2020
  Schoolcraft College   Frederick College   11:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB6
  Lake Michigan College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  Frederick College   Schoolcraft College   1:30 PM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB6
  Sinclair Community College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   Loras College JV   2:30 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
  Mercyhurst North East   Delta College   2:45 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Lake Michigan College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM EST
  Oakland Community College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Florida Southwestern State College   4:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Sinclair Community College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EST
  Mercyhurst North East   Delta College   4:30 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Muskegon Community College   Bethel University JV   4:45 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Florida Southwestern State College   6:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Oakland Community College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EST
Wed. 4 Danville College   Schoolcraft College   9:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB1
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Lake Ontario College   11:30 AM EST
  Shanwee State University   Schoolcraft College   11:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB1
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Lake Ontario College   1:30 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   Illinois College JV   2:30 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
  Cuyahoga Community College   Notre Dame   3:00 PM EST
  @ Notre Dame
  Muskegon Community College   TBD   4:45 PM EST
  @ The Spring Games
Thu. 5 Schoolcraft College   Rowan College   9:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB1
  Bethel University JV   Oakland Community College   10:00 AM EST
  @ Fortune Rd Athletic Complex, Field 1
  Schoolcraft College   Shawnee State University   11:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB1
  Macomb Community College   St. Cloud Technical & Community College   11:30 AM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Lake Michigan College   Enterprise State Community College   12:00 PM EST
  Macomb Community College   St. Cloud Technical & Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Jackson College   Delta College   2:45 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Oakland Community College   Mercyhurst North East   2:45 PM EST
  @ Hancock Rec Complex, Field 2
  Sinclair Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Titan Softball Complex
  Lake Michigan College   Enterprise State Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Oakland Community College   Jackson College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Clermont, FL
  Sinclair Community College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Titan Softball Complex
Fri. 6 Grand Rapids College   Schoolcraft College   9:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB4
  Macomb Community College   Sinclair Community College   9:30 AM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Schoolcraft College   Genesee College   11:30 AM EST
  @ Myrtle Beach NMB4
  Macomb Community College   Sinclair Community College   12:00 PM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Mercyhurst North East   Oakland Community College   2:30 PM EST
  @ Hancock Rec Complex, Field 3
  Macomb Community College   Spoon River College   2:30 PM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Georgia Highlands College   Delta College   2:45 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Jackson College   South Suburban College   2:45 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida Hankock
  Lake Michigan College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   3:00 PM EST
  South Suburban College   Delta College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida Hankock
  Mercyhurst North East   Jackson College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Clermont, FL
  Lake Michigan College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   5:00 PM EST
  Oakland Community College   Muskegon Community College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 7 Macomb Community College   Spoon River College   9:00 AM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Central Lakes College-Brainerd   Delta College   9:15 AM EST
  The Spring Games @ Hancock Rec Complex Field 4
  Marian University JV   Delta College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida
  Macomb Community College   Itasca Community College   11:30 AM EST
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Lansing Community College   Jones College   2:00 PM EST
  Central Lakes College-Brainerd   Muskegon Community College   2:45 PM EST
  The Spring Games @ Hancock Rec Complex Field 4
  South Suburban College   Muskegon Community College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Clermont, Florida Hankock
  Lansing Community College   Jones College   4:00 PM EST
Sun. 8 Marshalltown CC   Mott Community College   9:15 AM EDT
  Clermont, FL
  Macomb Community College   Community College of Rhode Island   9:30 AM EDT
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Mott Community College   South Suburban College   11:30 AM EDT
  @ Clermont, Florida Hankock
  Macomb Community College   Bay College   12:00 PM EDT
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  University of Dayton - Club Team   Edison State Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  University of Dayton - Club Team   Edison State Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   East Central Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College   Dominican University JV   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Cuyahoga Community College   SUNY Adirondack   4:00 PM EDT
  @ clermont
  Lansing Community College   East Central Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Thomas University JV (NAIA)   Cuyahoga Community College   6:15 PM EDT
  @ clermont
  Central Lakes College-Brainerd   Jackson College   7:15 PM EDT
  The Spring Games @ Hancock Rec Complex Field 3
Mon. 9 Lansing Community College   Southwest Mississippi Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  South Suburban College   Mid Michigan College   1:45 PM EDT
  @ Oren Brown Community Park, Kissimmee
  Lansing Community College   Southwest Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College   Bay College   3:30 PM EDT
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Jackson College   Cuyahoga Community College   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Alpena Community College   Marshalltown CC   4:00 PM EDT
  Clermont, FL
  Macomb Community College   St. Clair County Community College   6:00 PM EDT
  Played in Titusville, FL @ Titusville, Florida
  Heartland Community College   Jackson College   6:30 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Cuyahoga Community College   Glen Oaks Community College   6:30 PM EDT
  @ clermont
Tue. 10 Lansing Community College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Cornerstone University   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Notre Dame College   3:30 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   College of Central Florida   4:15 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Cornerstone University   5:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Notre Dame College   5:30 PM EDT
Wed. 11 Alpena Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   9:15 AM EDT
  @ clermont
  Mott Community College   Central Lakes College-Brainerd   10:00 AM EDT
  The Spring Games @ Hancock Rec Complex Field 1
  Northland Community & Technical College   Jackson College   11:15 AM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  South Suburban College   Cuyahoga Community College   11:30 AM EDT
  @ Clermont, Florida Hankock
  Central Lakes College-Brainerd   Alpena Community College   12:30 PM EDT
  The Spring Games @ Hancock Rec Complex Field 5
  Jackson College   Rock Valley College   1:30 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
Thu. 12 Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Bethel University   4:00 AM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   Willam Penn jv   9:00 AM EDT
  @ clermont
  Rock Valley College   Cuyahoga Community College   11:15 AM EDT
  @ clermont
  Jackson College   Marshalltown CC   1:30 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Bethel University   2:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College   Niagara County Community College   4:00 PM EDT
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 2
  Alpena Community College   Jackson College   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Lansing Community College   Chipola College   4:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM EDT
  Niagara County Community College   Alpena Community College   6:15 PM EDT
  PFX Spring Games @ Hancock 1
  Marshalltown CC   Glen Oaks Community College   6:30 PM EDT
  Clermont, FL
Fri. 13 Erie Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   9:00 AM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Erie Community College   Alpena Community College   11:15 AM EDT
  @ Clermont, FL
  Waubonsee Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   11:15 AM EDT
  Clermont, FL (Legends Field #1)
  Mott Community College   Niagara County Community College   11:30 AM EDT
  PFX Spring Games @ Legends 4
  Siena Heights   Owens Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Jamestown Community College   Edison State Community College   4:15 PM EDT
  Jamestown Community College   Edison State Community College   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 Lansing Community College   Coastal Alabama - East   12:00 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Edison State Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Kent State - Tuscarawas   1:00 PM EDT
  Jamestown Community College   Sinclair Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   Coastal Alabama - East   2:00 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Edison State Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Kent State - Tuscarawas   3:00 PM EDT
  Jamestown Community College   Sinclair Community College   3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 15 Clark State Community College   University of Findlay JV   1:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College   University of Cincinnati - Clermont   1:00 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Sinclair Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College   University of Findlay JV   3:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College   University of Cincinnati - Clermont   3:00 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Sinclair Community College   3:00 PM EDT
Tue. 17 Lansing Community College   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone University   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  University of Findlay   Sinclair Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Baldwin-Wallace JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   Oakland Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone University   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  University of Findlay   Sinclair Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Baldwin-Wallace JV   5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 20 Lakeland Community College   Spring Games Florida   12:00 AM EDT
  Spring Games Florida
  Delta College   Northwood JV   2:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Glen Oaks Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Lansing Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Jackson College   3:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   Hagerstown Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Owens Community College   Siena Heights   3:30 PM EDT
  Delta College   Northwood JV   4:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Morton College   4:00 PM EDT
  @ Hancock Complex, Clermont, FL
  Miami University - Middletown   Edison State Community College   4:15 PM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   4:30 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Glen Oaks Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
  Lansing Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Jackson College   5:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   Hagerstown Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Miami University - Middletown   Edison State Community College   6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 21 Lakeland Community College   Spring Games Florida   12:00 AM EDT
  Spring Games Florida
  Edison State Community College   Kent State University - Tuscarawas   12:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   CCBC Catonsville   12:00 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College   UC Clermont   1:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Ancilla College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Lansing Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Jackson College *   Grand Rapids Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College   Kent State University - Tuscarawas   2:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   CCBC Catonsville   2:00 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College   Danville Area Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Ancilla College   2:30 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College   UC Clermont   3:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
  Sinclair Community College   Danville Area Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Lansing Community College   3:30 PM EDT
Sun. 22 Lakeland Community College   Spring Games Florida   12:00 AM EDT
  Spring Games Florida
  OU Chillicothe   Clark State Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Corning Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College   Lincoln Trail College   2:00 PM EDT
  Iowa Lakes Community College   Lakeland Community College   2:45 PM EDT
  @ Legends- Field 5
  OU Chillicothe   Clark State Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   Hagerstown Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Hagerstown Round Robin Tournament
  Sinclair Community College   Lincoln Trail College   4:00 PM EDT
Mon. 23 Defiance College - JV   Edison State Community College   4:15 PM EDT
  Defiance College - JV   Edison State Community College   6:00 PM EDT
Tue. 24 Lansing Community College *   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Jackson College   3:00 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College   Thomas More university   3:30 PM EDT
  Owens Community College   Heidelberg JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Muskegon Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Delta College   Mid Michigan College   5:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Jackson College   5:00 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College   Thomas More university   5:30 PM EDT
  Owens Community College   Heidelberg JV   5:30 PM EDT
  Delta College   Mid Michigan College   7:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
Wed. 25 Kent State - Tuscarawas   Lakeland Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Heidelberg University - JV   Edison State Community College   4:15 PM EDT
  Kent State - Tuscarawas   Lakeland Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Heidelberg University - JV   Edison State Community College   6:00 PM EDT
Fri. 27 Alpena Community College *   Oakland Community College   5:00 AM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Glen Oaks Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Jackson College   3:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Mid Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College *   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Glen Oaks Community College   4:30 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Mid Michigan College   5:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Jackson College   5:30 PM EDT
  Owens Community College   Schoolcraft College   6:00 PM EDT
  @ Corner Park
  Owens Community College   Schoolcraft College   8:00 PM EDT
Sat. 28 Grand Rapids Community College *   Ancilla College   1:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Lansing Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Muskegon Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Sinclair Community College   Oakland Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Glen Oaks Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Lansing Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
  Sinclair Community College   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Ancilla College   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Glen Oaks Community College   3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 29 Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   12:00 PM EDT
  Lorain County Community College   Schoolcraft College   12:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College   Miami University - Middletown   1:00 PM EDT
  Ohio University-Chillicothe   Sinclair Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College   Adrian College   1:00 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College   Patrick Henry Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Lorain County Community College   Schoolcraft College   2:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College   Miami University - Middletown   3:00 PM EDT
  Ohio University-Chillicothe   Sinclair Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College   Adrian College   3:00 PM EDT
Mon. 30 Muskegon Community College   Cornerstone University JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Walsh University JV   Lakeland Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College   Cornerstone University JV   5:30 PM EDT
  Walsh University JV   Lakeland Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Tue. 31 Glen Oaks Community College *   Lake Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Lansing Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College   Northwood University JV   3:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College * ^   Mott Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College *   Owens Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Lakeland Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College *   Edison State Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Lansing Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College   Northwood University JV   5:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College * ^   Mott Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Lake Michigan College   5:30 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College *   Owens Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Lakeland Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College *   Edison State Community College   5:30 PM EDT
 
April
Wed. 1 Delta College   Lorain County Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Delta College   Lorain County Community College   4:00 PM EDT
Thu. 2 Clark State Community College   Wilmington College JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College   Wilmington College JV   5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 3 Owens Community College *   Cuyahoga Community College   12:00 PM EDT
  Owens Community College *   Cuyahoga Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Ancilla College   3:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College *   Lakeland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Lake Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Jackson College   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Alpena Community College *   Delta College   3:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   Mott Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Henry Ford College * ^   Macomb Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College *   Clark State Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Ancilla College   4:30 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College *   Lakeland Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Jackson College   5:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
  Alpena Community College *   Delta College   5:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Grand Rapids Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   Mott Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Oakland Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Henry Ford College * ^   Macomb Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Lake Michigan College   5:30 PM EDT
  Sinclair Community College *   Clark State Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 4 Ancilla College *   Mid Michigan College   1:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College *   Cuyahoga Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Grand Rapids Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Owens Community College *   Lakeland Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College *   Delta College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   Sinclair Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Muskegon Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College *   Schoolcraft College   1:00 PM EDT
  Henry Ford College *   Oakland Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Mott Community College *   St. Clair County Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Mid Michigan College   2:30 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College *   Cuyahoga Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Owens Community College *   Lakeland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College *   Delta College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College   Sinclair Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College *   Schoolcraft College   3:00 PM EDT
  Henry Ford College *   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mott Community College *   St. Clair County Community College   3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 5 Ohio University - Chillicothe   Edison State Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College *   Schoolcraft College   1:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Saginaw Valley   St. Clair County Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Ohio University - Chillicothe   Edison State Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College *   Schoolcraft College   3:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Saginaw Valley   St. Clair County Community College   3:00 PM EDT
Mon. 6 University of Findlay   Sinclair Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  University of Findlay   Sinclair Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Tue. 7 Ancilla College *   Lake Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Mid Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mott Community College *   Henry Ford College   3:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College   Cornerstone University JV   3:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone is an NAIA school.
  Jackson College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Glen Oaks Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Delta College *   Schoolcraft College   3:00 PM EDT
  Oakland Community College * ^   Macomb Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College *   Cuyahoga Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Owens Community College *   Sinclair Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College   Alma   3:30 PM EDT
  University of Northwestern Ohio - JV   Edison State Community College   4:15 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Mid Michigan College   5:00 PM EDT
  Mott Community College *   Henry Ford College   5:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College   Cornerstone University JV   5:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone is an NAIA school.
  Jackson College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Delta College *   Schoolcraft College   5:00 PM EDT
  Oakland Community College * ^   Macomb Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Lake Michigan College   5:30 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College *   Cuyahoga Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Owens Community College *   Sinclair Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Glen Oaks Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College   Alma   5:30 PM EDT
  University of Northwestern Ohio - JV   Edison State Community College   6:00 PM EDT
Wed. 8 Wilmington College - JV   Edison State Community College   4:15 PM EDT
  Wilmington College - JV   Edison State Community College   6:00 PM EDT
Fri. 10 Rock Valley College   Cuyahoga Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Henry Ford College   3:00 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Ancilla College   3:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Lake Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Glen Oaks Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Genesee Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Grand Rapids Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Delta College *   Mott Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College * ^   Macomb Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College *   Edison State Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Lorain County Community College *   Owens Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Cuyahoga Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Jackson College *   Ancilla College   4:30 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Glen Oaks Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Genesee Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Delta College *   Mott Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Henry Ford College   5:00 PM EDT
  Mid Michigan College *   Grand Rapids Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   Oakland Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College * ^   Macomb Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Muskegon Community College *   Lake Michigan College   5:30 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College *   Edison State Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Lorain County Community College *   Owens Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 11 Rock Valley College   Cuyahoga Community College   11:00 AM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Jamestown Community College   12:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Ancilla College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Mid Michigan College   1:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Lansing Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Henry Ford College *   Delta College   1:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   St. Clair County Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Mott Community College *   Oakland Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College * ^   Macomb Community College   1:00 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College   Jamestown Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College *   Ancilla College   2:30 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Lansing Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Henry Ford College *   Delta College   3:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   St. Clair County Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Mott Community College *   Oakland Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lake Michigan College *   Mid Michigan College   3:30 PM EDT
  Mercyhurst North East   Cuyahoga Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Alpena Community College * ^   Macomb Community College   5:00 PM EDT
Mon. 13 Edison State Community College   Defiance College - JV   3:00 PM EDT
  Marietta College JV   Lakeland Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College   Defiance College - JV   5:00 PM EDT
  Marietta College JV   Lakeland Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Tue. 14 Lansing Community College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Oakland Community College *   Delta College   3:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   Henry Ford College   3:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Macomb Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College   University of Northwestern Ohio JV   3:30 PM EDT
  Wilmington College JV   Lakeland Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Cornerstone University JV   Muskegon Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Lorain County Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Kalamazoo Valley Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Oakland Community College *   Delta College   5:00 PM EDT
  Schoolcraft College *   Henry Ford College   5:00 PM EDT
  Lorain County Community College   Cuyahoga Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Macomb Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Wilmington College JV   Lakeland Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Clark State Community College   University of Northwestern Ohio JV   5:30 PM EDT
  Cornerstone University JV   Muskegon Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Wed. 15 Mid Michigan College   Alma College JV   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Mid Michigan College   Alma College JV   5:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
Thu. 16 Owens Community College *   Lorain County Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Owens Community College *   Lorain County Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Fri. 17 Ancilla College *   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Lake Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Mid Michigan College   3:00 PM EDT
  Game 1
  Delta College *   Alpena Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College *   Henry Ford College   3:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Jackson College   3:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Mott Community College   3:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College *   Owens Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College *   Clark State Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College *   Sinclair Community College   3:30 PM EDT
  Ancilla College *   Muskegon Community College   4:30 PM EDT
  Glen Oaks Community College *   Mid Michigan College   5:00 PM EDT
  Game 2
  Delta College *   Alpena Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Macomb Community College *   Henry Ford College   5:00 PM EDT
  Grand Rapids Community College *   Jackson College   5:00 PM EDT
  St. Clair County Community College *   Mott Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Edison State Community College *   Owens Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Lansing Community College *   Lake Michigan College   5:30 PM EDT
  Cuyahoga Community College *   Clark State Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Lakeland Community College *   Sinclair Community College   5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 18 Edison State Community College   Mercyhurst North East   1:00 PM EDT
* Conference
^ Division