Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 26 at Hawkster Duals 9:00 AM EDT
  Athletic Memorial Building, Dearborn, MI
 
November
Sat. 2 at Adrian Invitational Final 11 of 12
  Adrian College, Adrian, MI
  at Adrian College Invitational Final 7 of 12
  Adrian College, Adrian, MI
  at Adrian College Invitational Final 8 of 12
  Adrian College, Adrian, MI
Tue. 5 at Calumet College of St. Joseph Final No Team Score
  Plymouth, IN LifePlex
Fri. 8 at Niagara County Community College Final L - 13-36
  Muskegon CC Duals, Muskegon CC, Muskegon, MI
  at Joliet Junior College Final W 29-18
  Muskegon CC Duals, Muskegon CC, Muskegon, MI
Sat. 9 at Ben McMullen Open Final No Team Score
  at Ben McMullen Open Final No Team Score
  Bartles-Rode Gym, Muskegon, MI
  at Millikin Open Final No Team Score
  Millikin College
  at Ben McMullen Open Final No Team Score
  Bartel-Rhodes Gym, Muskegon, MI
Sat. 16 at Trine Invitational Final No Team Score
  Trine Invitational, Angola, IN
  at Trine Invitational Final No Team Score
  Trine Invitational, Angola, IN
Sat. 23 at Olivet Duals TBA
  Olivet College, Olivet, MI
  vs. Trine Quad Duals @ Angola, IN 9:00 AM EST
  at Olivet Duals 10:00 AM EST
  Olivet College, Olivet, MI
  at Olivet duals 10:00 AM EST
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. Mott Community College 6:00 PM EST
  SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Fri. 6 at Niagara Duals 7:00 PM EST
Sat. 7 at Thunderwolves Open TBA
  Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
  at Thunderwolves Open 9:30 AM EST
  Niagara County CC, Sanborn, NY
  at Niagara Thunderwolves Open 9:30 AM EST
  vs. Little State Open @ Indianapolis, IN 10:00 AM EST
Sat. 14 at Art Kraft Memorial 9:00 AM EST
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
  at Art Kraft Tournament 9:00 AM EST
  at Art Kraft Memorial 9:00 AM EST
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
Sun. 15 vs. Mount St. Joseph Open @ Cincinnati, OH 9:00 AM EST
Thu. 19 vs. Joliet CC Open @ Joliet, IL 10:00 AM EST
Sun. 29 vs. Cleary University TBA
  SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Manchester Spartan Mat Classic @ Manchester, IN 9:00 AM EST
Sun. 12 vs. Kent State University Tuscarawas Dual @ New Philadelphia, OH 9:00 AM EST
Sat. 18 at Alma Open 9:00 AM EST
  Alma College, Alma, MI
  at Alma Open 9:00 AM EST
  at Alma Open 9:00 AM EST
  Alma College, Alma, MI
Sat. 25 vs. MCCAA Tournament * @ Muskegon, MI 9:00 AM EST
  at MCCAA Tournament * 11:00 AM EST
  at MCCAA Wrestling Championship * 11:00 AM EST
  Bartles-Rode Gym, Muskegon, MI
  at MCCAA Wrestling Championship * 12:00 PM EST
  Bartel-Rhodes Gym, Muskegon, MI
 
February
Sat. 1 at Harper College Open 9:30 AM EST
  Harper College, Palatine, IL
  at Harper College Open 9:30 AM EST
  Harper College, Palatine, IL
  vs. Harper Open @ Paletine, IL 10:00 AM EST
  at GVSU Laker Classic 10:00 AM EST
Sat. 8 at Whizzer Open TBA
  Athletic Memorial Building, Dearborn, MI
  vs. Greyhound Open @ Indianapolis, IN 9:00 AM EST
Sun. 9 at Henry Ford College TBA
  vs. Whizzer Open 9:00 PM EST
  Athletic Memorial Building, Dearborn, MI
Sat. 15 at Muskegon Dual TBA
  Bartles-Rode Gym, Muskegon, MI
  at Rick Stenberg Duals 1:00 PM EST
Sat. 22 at North Central District Championship % TBA
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
  at North Central District Championships 9:00 AM EST
  vs. North Central Districts @ River Grove, IL 10:00 AM EST
  at North Central District Championship 11:00 AM EST
  Trtion College, River Grove, IL
 
March
Thu. 5 vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, IA 9:00 AM EST
Fri. 6 vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
Sat. 7 vs. NJCAA Nationals % @ Council Bluffs, IA 10:00 AM EST
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event